XIII Moscow International Ballet Competition: Choreographers (1/2)

Venue: Bolshoi Theatre (Moscow, Russia)

Broadcast date: Saturday, June 17, 2017 

Available until: September 15, 2017

Production: Rosconcert

 

Дорогие друзья! Для почитателей классической музыки на канале www.medici.tv представлено огромное количество

КОНЦЕРТОВ  ОПЕР  БАЛЕТОВ  ДОКУМЕНТАЛЬНЫХ ФИЛЬМОВ и все в идеальном качестве.

Канал предоставляет бесплатную и платную подписку.  Желаю приятного просмотра.


ПРОГРАММА

Long Cheng / Ding Ke, What's happened?

Alves Pacheco Welber / Arvo Pärt, Curved lines

Dmitry Zalesky / Kuroiumi x maynovsky, Dancing with a friend

Xiaochao Wen / Yang Yong, Peer forever

Nikita Ivanov / Alfred Schnittke, Friday

Anton Kochnev / S. Zhukov, The Triumph of Clicquot Widow

Alexander Mogilev / Gabriel Fauré, The Moth. Phototaxis

Pavel Glukhov / H. Escott, The Bird

Maria Bakurskaya / I. Stompel, The Moth

Olga Alferova / Anatoly Liadov, The actress of the Fellini film

Anna Herus / Arcangelo Corelli, The Way

Oleksii Busko / Alessandra Marianelli, Oppression

Dmitry Antipov / Maurice Ravel, The Air Man

Sophia Gaydukova / Alexey Aigi, Paradox

Andrey Merkuriev / Niels Fram, Do not let me go

Alves Pacheco Welber / Sergei Rachmaninov, On internal things

Dmitry Zalesky / SHUMA, Threads

Nikita Ivanov / Alfred Schnittke, Power

Maria Bakurskaya / Zoe Keating, The Birds

Olga Alferova / Pierre Boulez, Agon

Anna Herus / Johann Sebastian Bach, The Thing

Oleksii Busko / Sergei Rachmaninov, Let go

Sophia Gaydukova / Frederic Chopin, Frederic and Aurora

ИСПОЛНИТЕЛИ

Long Cheng | China

Alves Pacheco Welber | Brazil

Dmitry Zalesky | Belarus

Xiaochao Wen | China

Nikita Ivanov | Russia

Anton Kochnev | Russia

Alexander Mogilev | Russia

Pavel Glukhov | Russia

Maria Bakurskaya | Russia

Olga Alferova | Russia

Anna Herus | Ukraine

Oleksii Busko | Ukraine

Dmitry Antipov | Russia

Maksat Sydykov | Kyrgyzstan

Sophia Gaydukova | Russia

Andrey Merkuriev | Russia

Anne Jullieth Dos Santos Pinheiro

Elena Podolskaya

Marat Nafikov

Irina Dovidovskaya

Diana Mukhamedshina

Artem Khromykh

Ivan Tarakanov

Marianna Tsebengoy

Vitaly Savchenko

Diana Kosyreva

Igor Renato

Rafaela Figueredo Henrique

Evgeny Beglov

Elena Lisnaya

Mikhail Martyniuk

Yegor Motuzov

Arseny Khorunzhiy

Victoria Sidelnikova

Evgenia Shtaneva

Vladislav Rudenko

Eugene Babok

Marina Bakurskaya

Igor Voloshin

Anna Herus

Irina Surneva

Alexei Busko

Natalia Balakhnicheva

Konstantin Matulevsky