XIII Moscow International Ballet Competition: Choreographers (2/2)

Venue: Bolshoi Theatre (Moscow, Russia)

Broadcast date: Sunday, June 18, 2017 

Available until: September 15, 2017

Production: Rosconcert

 

Дорогие друзья! Для почитателей классической музыки на канале www.medici.tv представлено огромное количество

КОНЦЕРТОВ  ОПЕР  БАЛЕТОВ  ДОКУМЕНТАЛЬНЫХ ФИЛЬМОВ и все в идеальном качестве.

Канал предоставляет бесплатную и платную подписку.  Желаю приятного просмотра.


ПРОГРАММА

Ilia Zhivoi / Apparat , Silizium

Dmitry Khamzin / J. Gilardini, Three quarters

Mateus Lourenco / Carlo Alfredo Piatti, Concert for a body

Konstantin Keihel / Gabriel Prokofiev, The Bobber

Kirill Radev / Gueorgui Vassilievitch Sviridov, Ascension

Natalia Kochegarova / Yves De Mey / Peter Van Hoesen, Angle of vision

Nina Madan / Ludovico Einaudi, The Jonathan Seagull

Alexandr Ruyntuy / A. Marchello, Through the eyes of the sculptor

Konstantin Semenov / Georg Philipp Telemann, Fantasia for solo violin

Saryan Suleimanov / Angela Hewitt, Picasso: Absinthe Lover

Eduardo Zuniga / Reveriano Soutullo / Juan Werth / Louis Gomez, Dagger

Ilia Zhivoi / Philip Glass, Games of reason

Dmitry Khamzin / Frederic Chopin, Mu...

Mateus Lourenco / Olafur Arnalds, When Death Will Separate Us

Konstantin Keihel / Claude Debussy, The Clouds

Kirill Radev / Georg Friedrich Handel, Beyond the threshold of the World

Natalia Kochegarova / Konstantin Chistyakov, Tomorrow Ok

Konstantin Semenov / J. Nauvah, And here comes the night

Saryan Suleimanov / K. Hattakka, Noir

Eduardo Zuniga / Franz Schubert, Archipelago

Anton Kochnev / Igor Stravinsky, Adaptation

ИСПОЛНИТЕЛИ

Ilia Zhivoi | Russia

Dmitry Khamzin | Russia

Mateus Lourenco | Brazil

Konstantin Keihel | Russia

Kirill Radev | Russia

Natalia Kochegarova | Russia

Nina Madan | Russia

Alexandr Ruyntuy | Russia

Konstantin Semenov | Russia

Saryan Suleimanov | Russia

Eduardo Zuniga | Chili

Anton Kochnev | Russia

Vasily Tkachenko

Maria Tyurina

Andrei Ostapenko

Alberto Serrano-Delgado

Svetlana Makarenko

Ilgar Tagirov

Elena Germanovich

Mikhail Kirshin

Kristina Ryumshina

Anastasia Peshkova

Sophia Dobrokhvalova

Elena Evseeva

Maxim Zyuzin

Artyom Sorochan

Soraia Cintra

Lucia Antonella

Evgenia Bondar

Artem Khromykh

Sergey Bikbulatov

Diana Huertas

Jessica Martin

Carmela Garcia